Here is the list of volunteers, working for the school this academic year 2019-20.

Volunteers working as teachers can be seen at Teachers / Class rooms page.

SNONameTitle
1Sundari KumarPrincipal
2Raja VenugopalAssociate Principal
3Thangamani PaulchamyAssistant Principal
4Nicholas RajaAssistant Principal
5Thangamani PaulsamyAccounts Team
7Ganesa Saravanan RajaramAccounts Team
6Sujatha NarayanBook Team
7Mohan GovindarajBook Team
8Vishali ManivannanBook Team
9Felicitta PoobalarahiBook Team
10Ananth RajaBook Team
11Sundari AnanthBook Team
12Sivakumar GopalanSafety Team
13Mohan SrinivasanSafety Team
14Sakthi KaliSafety Team
15Giri NarayanSafety Team
16Uthayakumar NarayanasamySafety Team
17Udhyakumar ArumugamSafety Team
18Ramya RajkumarCultural Team
19Kiruthika VenkatarajuCultural Team
20Nandini SendhilCultural team
21Nainar GanesanCultural Team
22Pavithra NatarajanCultural Team
23Krishna Prabha AshokCultural Team
24Deepa SivaAttendance Team
25Karthik KathirvelAttendance Team
26Manohari samynathanAttendance Team
27Swapna RamurthyAttendance Team
28Kavitha AnbuAttendance Team
29Siva SethuRegistration
30ShekharLogistics
31Arunkumar A .CLogistics
32Prabu BalasubramaniamLogistics
33Ganesa Saravanan RajaramLogistics
34Arivarasu PalaniappanLogistics
35Prashanth RaviLogistics
36Yuvaraj KandasamyParking Team
37Amirtharaj KaruppaiahParking Team
38Sivakumaran BalasubramaniamParking Team
39RAMAKRISHNAN VEDIYAPPANParking Team
40Ramkumar PurushothamamParking Team
41Anbu RamanParking Team
42Renga RamasamyParking Team
43Ashok NatarajanParking Team
44Anand DhanushkodyParking Team
45Hanifa NagoorParking Team
46Rajesh NatarajanParking Team
47Yugeshwar MuralidharParking Team
48Sadish BalasubramanianWeb Admin
49Rajesh RamanaLibrary
50Winston GnananayagamStand by Volunteer
51Kavittha RamkiStand by Volunteer
52Jagdish VaradhrajStand by Volunteer
53ShivaPrakash NatarajanStand by Volunteer
54Karthik VinayakamurthyStand by Volunteer
55Ramya NithiananthamStand by Volunteer
56Vijaya Baskar RanganathanStand by Volunteer
57RAnimathi RamarajuStand by Volunteer
58Lavanya AnnaduraiStand by Volunteer
SNONameTitle
1Sundari KumarPrincipal
SNONameTitle
2Raja VenugopalAssociate Principal
SNONameTitle
3Thangamani PaulchamyAssistant Principal
4Nicholas RajaAssistant Principal
SNONameTitle
5Thangamani PaulsamyAccounts Team
7Ganesa Saravanan RajaramAccounts Team
SNONameTitle
6Sujatha NarayanBook Team
7Mohan GovindarajBook Team
8Vishali ManivannanBook Team
9Felicitta PoobalarahiBook Team
10Ananth RajaBook Team
11Sundari AnanthBook Team
SNONameTitle
12Sivakumar GopalanSafety Team
13Mohan SrinivasanSafety Team
14Sakthi KaliSafety Team
15Giri NarayanSafety Team
16Uthayakumar NarayanasamySafety Team
17Udhyakumar ArumugamSafety Team
SNONameTitle
18Ramya RajkumarCultural Team
19Kiruthika VenkatarajuCultural Team
20Nandini SendhilCultural team
21Nainar GanesanCultural Team
22Pavithra NatarajanCultural Team
23Krishna Prabha AshokCultural Team
SNONameTitle
24Deepa SivaAttendance Team
25Karthik KathirvelAttendance Team
26Manohari samynathanAttendance Team
27Swapna RamurthyAttendance Team
28Kavitha AnbuAttendance Team
SNONameTitle
29Siva SethuRegistration
SNONameTitle
30ShekharLogistics
31Arunkumar A .CLogistics
32Prabu BalasubramaniamLogistics
33Ganesa Saravanan RajaramLogistics
34Arivarasu PalaniappanLogistics
35Prashanth RaviLogistics
SNONameTitle
36Yuvaraj KandasamyParking Team
37Amirtharaj KaruppaiahParking Team
38Sivakumaran BalasubramaniamParking Team
39RAMAKRISHNAN VEDIYAPPANParking Team
40Ramkumar PurushothamamParking Team
41Anbu RamanParking Team
42Renga RamasamyParking Team
43Ashok NatarajanParking Team
44Anand DhanushkodyParking Team
45Hanifa NagoorParking Team
46Rajesh NatarajanParking Team
47Yugeshwar MuralidharParking Team
SNONameTitle
48Sadish BalasubramanianWeb Admin
SNONameTitle
49Rajesh RamanaLibrary
SNONameTitle
50Winston GnananayagamStand by Volunteer
51Kavittha RamkiStand by Volunteer
52Jagdish VaradhrajStand by Volunteer
53ShivaPrakash NatarajanStand by Volunteer
54Karthik VinayakamurthyStand by Volunteer
55Ramya NithiananthamStand by Volunteer
56Vijaya Baskar RanganathanStand by Volunteer
57RAnimathi RamarajuStand by Volunteer
58Lavanya AnnaduraiStand by Volunteer

Affiliated to International Tamil Academy

Accredited by “The Georgia Accrediting Commission”

Approver test Center for “Seal of Bi-literacy” Test in Tamil by Avant

Contact

Piney Grove Middle School, 8135 Majors Road, Cumming, GA 30041
Every Sunday - 9:30 AM to 10:45 AM