List of volunteers, working for the school this academic year 2021-22.

Volunteers working as teachers can be seen at Teachers / Class rooms page.

NameTitle
Sundari KumarPrincipal
Raja VenugopalAssociate Principal
Thangamani PaulchamyAssistant Principal
Nicholas RajaAssistant Principal
Thangamani PaulchamyAccounts Team
Ganesa Saravanan RajaramAccounts Team
Nicholas RajaBook Team
Sujatha NarayanBook Team
Mohan GovindarajBook Team
Vishali ManivannanBook Team
Ananth RajaBook Team
Sundari AnanthBook Team
Prabu BalasubramaniamBook Team
Prashanth RaviBook Team
Sivakumar GopalanSafety Team
Mohan SrinivasanSafety Team
Sakthi KaliSafety Team
Giri NarayanSafety Team
Uthayakumar NarayanasamySafety Team
Udhyakumar ArumugamSafety Team
Ramya RajkumarCultural Team
Kiruthika VenkatarajuCultural Team
Nandini SendhilCultural team
Nainar GanesanCultural Team
Pavithra NatarajanCultural Team
Krishna Prabha AshokCultural Team
Raji NarenCultural Team
Deepa SivaAttendance Team
Karthik KathirvelAttendance Team
Manohari samynathanAttendance Team
Swapna RamurthyAttendance Team
Kavitha AnbuAttendance Team
Siva SethuRegistration
ShekharLogistics
Arunkumar A .CLogistics
Ganesa Saravanan RajaramLogistics
Arivarasu PalaniappanLogistics
Yuvaraj KandasamyParking Team
Amirtharaj KaruppaiahParking Team
Ramkumar PurushothamamParking Team
Ashok NatarajanParking Team
Anand DhanushkodyParking Team
Hanifa NagoorParking Team
Rajesh NatarajanParking Team
Yugeshwar MuralidharParking Team
Sadish BalasubramanianWeb Admin
Rajesh RamanaLibrary
Veeramani ThangavelStand by Teacher
Arun PalanisamyStand by Teacher
Aparna BaskarStand by Teacher
Arun RadhakrishnanStand by Teacher
Narmadha ArunkumarStand by Teacher
Nandhini ThiruStand by Teacher
Padmavathi GajendraStand by Teacher
Umadevi SivaMaran RajeshStand by Teacher
Anbu Vincent Tech Team
Prabu BalasubramaniamTech Team
Nainar GanesanTech Team
Suhanthan VanniyasingamTech Team
SNONameTitle
1Sundari KumarPrincipal
SNONameTitle
2Raja VenugopalAssociate Principal
SNONameTitle
1Thangamani PaulchamyAssistant Principal
2Nicholas RajaAssistant Principal
NameTitle
Thangamani PaulsamyAccounts Team
Ganesa Saravanan RajaramAccounts Team
NameTitle
Sujatha NarayanBook Team
Mohan GovindarajBook Team
Vishali ManivannanBook Team
Ananth RajaBook Team
Sundari AnanthBook Team
Prabu BalasubramaniamBook Team
Prashanth RaviBook Team
NameTitle
Sivakumar GopalanSafety Team
Mohan SrinivasanSafety Team
Sakthi KaliSafety Team
Giri NarayanSafety Team
Uthayakumar NarayanasamySafety Team
Udhyakumar ArumugamSafety Team
NameTitle
Ramya RajkumarCultural Team
Kiruthika VenkatarajuCultural Team
Nandini SendhilCultural team
Nainar GanesanCultural Team
Pavithra NatarajanCultural Team
Krishna Prabha AshokCultural Team
Raji NarenCultural Team
NameTitle
Deepa SivaAttendance Team
Karthik KathirvelAttendance Team
Manohari samynathanAttendance Team
Swapna RamurthyAttendance Team
Kavitha AnbuAttendance Team
NameTitle
Siva SethuRegistration
NameTitle
ShekharLogistics
Arunkumar A .CLogistics
Ganesa Saravanan RajaramLogistics
Arivarasu PalaniappanLogistics
NameTitle
Yuvaraj KandasamyParking Team
Amirtharaj KaruppaiahParking Team
Ramkumar PurushothamamParking Team
Ashok NatarajanParking Team
Anand DhanushkodyParking Team
Hanifa NagoorParking Team
Rajesh NatarajanParking Team
Yugeshwar MuralidharParking Team
SNONameTitle
48Sadish BalasubramanianWeb Admin
SNONameTitle
49Rajesh RamanaLibrary
NameTitle
Veeramani ThangavelStand by Volunteer
Arun PalanisamyStand by Volunteer
Aparna BaskarStand by Volunteer
Arun RadhakrishnanStand by Volunteer
Narmadha ArunkumarStand by Volunteer
Nandhini ThiruStand by Volunteer
Padmavathi GajendraStand by Volunteer
Umadevi SivaMaran RajeshStand by Volunteer

Affiliated to International Tamil Academy

Accredited by “The Georgia Accrediting Commission”

Approved test Center for “Seal of Biliteracy” Test in Tamil by Avant

Mailing Address:

Alpharetta Tamil School Inc., 1595 Peachtree Pkwy Suite 204-140 Cumming, GA 30041

Reach us: